DAN588 DENSO ΔΥΝΑΜΟ FORD 12V 105 AMP FORD 12V 105 Amp 12V 105A 6PV FORD FOCUS II, FOCUS C-MAX, FIESTA V C-Max I E PV6 x 48 Product Type: Alternator Replacing 102211-8352 Lucas LRA3013 Hella CA1925 Ford Various Models

DAN588   DENSO ΔΥΝΑΜΟ   FORD  	12V 105 AMP   FORD  	12V 105 Amp  12V 105A 6PV FORD FOCUS II, FOCUS C-MAX, FIESTA V  	C-Max I E   PV6 x 48 Product Type:	Alternator  Replacing 102211-8352 Lucas LRA3013 Hella CA1925 Ford Various Models

Κάντε κλικ για μεγέθυνση Κάντε κλικ για μεγέθυνση

Κωδικός: DENSO 102211-8352

Περιγραφή

VEHICLE MODEL TYPE ENGINE DATE
FORD C-Max I E 1.6 1596ccm HWDA HWDB SHDA SHDB SHDC 01.2007/12.2010
FORD Focus C-Max (CAP) E 1.6 1596ccm HWDA HWDB 01.2003/12.2007
FORD Focus I (DAW DBW) E 1.6 1596ccm FYDA FYDB FYDC FYDD FYDH 01.1998/12.2005
FORD Focus I (DAW DBW) E 1.4i 1388ccm FXDA FXDB FXDC FXDD 01.1998/12.2005
FORD Focus II (DA) E 1.6 1596ccm HWDA HWDB SHDA 01.2005/----
BOSCH 0986080440
CARGO 114009
DELCO REMY DRA0062, DRA0062X
DENSO 1022118351, 1022118352, 1022118353, 1022118354, 1022118355, 1022118356, DAN588, MS1022118352
FORD 1426014, 1511220, 1708472, 3N1110300AB, 3N1110300AC, 3N1110300AE, 3N1110300AF, 3N1110300AG
LUCAS LRA03013, LRA3013
MAGNETI MARELLI 63377407, MAN7407
 OE: 063377407010 0986080440 102211-8350 102211-8351, 102211-8352 102211-8353 102211-8354 102211-8355, 102211-8356 1305962 1322573 1361259 1426014, 1511220 1708472 24013N 275625 2905618, 311H10300AA 3N1110300AA 3N1110300AB, 3N1110300AC 3N1110300AD 3N1110300AE 3N1110300AF, 3N1110300AG 3N1H10300AA 595520105 63377407, 6376SP 9090566F DAN588 DRA0062 LRA03013, MS1022118350 MS1022118351 MS1022118352, FORD C-MAX 1.6 FORD Fiesta 1.25i, DM2 JD, JH, FORD Focus 1.4i Turnier FORD Focus 1.4i Turnier, FORD Focus 1.4i Turnier FORD Focus 1.6 Ti-VCT, FORD Focus 1.6i FORD Focus 1.6i FFV, FORD Focus 1.6i Turnier FORD Focus C-MAX 1.6, FORD Focus Cabriolet 1.6i FORD Fusion 1.25i Herstellernummer: 102211-8356

0986080440, 102211-8351, 102211-8352, 102211-8353, 102211-8354, 3N11-10300AB, 3N11-10300AC, 3N11-10300AD, 3N11-10300AE, DAN588Profil

 

DELCO REMY EXC

DRA0062

FORD

3N11-10300-AB

FORD

3N11-10300-AC

FORD

3N11-10300-AE

FORD

3N11-10300-AF

MAGNETIC MARELLI

63377407

MAGNETIC MARELLI

MAN7407

NIPPON DENSO

102211-8351

NIPPON DENSO

102211-8352

NIPPON DENSO

102211-8353

NIPPON DENSO

102211-8354

NIPPON DENSO

102211-8355

NIPPON DENSO

MS101211-8352

RML NEW REF

401350

RML PART No.

100-335

WOODS

ALT12077

 

 

 

Application List
DAIHATSU
-
YRV (2002-)
1.3 4WD (2001-)
FORD
-
C-MAX (2007-2010)
1.6 (2007-)
FOCUS (1998-2004)
16V (1998-2004)
FOCUS (1999-2004)
16V (1999-2004)
FOCUS (2004-2012)
1.4 (2004-)
1.6 (2004-)
LPG (2009-1991)
Ti (2004-1991)
FOCUS (2005-2012)
1.4 (2005-)
1.6 (2005-)
Ti (2005-1991)
FOCUS (2006-2011)
1.6 (2006-)
FOCUS C-MAX (2003-2007)
1.6 (2003-2007)
Ti (2004-2007)
OEM Reference (See Breakdown List)
ATL L83450
BOSCH 0986080440
DELCO DRA0062
DENSE 1022118351
DENSE 102211-8351
DENSE 1022118352
DENSE 102211-8352
DENSE 1022118353
DENSE 102211-8353
DENSE 1022118354
DENSE 102211-8354
DENSE 1022118355
DENSE 102211-8355
DENSE 1022118356
DENSE 102211-8356
DRI-Exchange 2191461052
ELSTOCK 27-5625
FORD 1305962
FORD 1322573
FORD 1361259
FORD 1426014
FORD 1511220
FORD 3N1110300AB
FORD 3N1110300AC
FORD 3N1110300AD
Ετικέτες: RML 100-335,
Προϊόντα
 
Αριστερό Banner 1
Column Banner 2